(no subject)

..Hey Finally done with all the bullshit of deleting my old entries of being pathetic w/ stupid boys when i was 18 haha...
So here it is I wanted to write an entry but by the time i got through with deleting alot I am not in the mood to write. But now I'll tell you just about my day Well there isnt any point of saying i woke up i stayed up all night a bit frustrated .... kissed my boyfriend goodbye as he went off to work which made me a little sad...but i got over it lol i guess it was the feeling of not getting enough sleep.. im a crazy delerious bitch when i dont sleep .. This is such a gay entry tomorrow is friday hell yeah I can't wait!!! fuck this ill talk to you later =o] i love you
  • Current Music
    none bitch
mark

Just Thoughts

Eh I havent been ON Lj for a while and I realized by reading all my old entries that i have had problems with boys and it sounded fucking pathetic this is the last time I'm going to be the person who doesnt get what they want in a relationship I'm going to be tough! I'm not having a guy to think I'm a pussy anymore I'm ready. But I have a very sweet side to me if we connect I will show it, if we dont connect I back away and dont say much. I'm outspoken ( well lately just kind of quiet) I just need to find some more of a variety of more people to hang out with...I'm majorly bored with everything .

Living the Single life can be cool although it has its MANY flaws .. Like for instance wanting to passionatly kiss that person whenever you please , tell he/she how cute they are when they do certain things, go out to eat share our food, do things couples do. ...FUCK I gotta Stop being so sappy at times it makes me sick, eventually I will just Deteriate. I am A happy person but theres these times where I trouble with my emotions and they go wild .............. WOW its too late i gtg GNIGHT
  • Current Music
    n/a

(no subject)

Who will give you an orgasm?
by leslie13
Name
Age
Virgin?
So, who will make you moan?Brad Pitt
How?Manually.
Will it be good?It'll be fucking amazing!
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!